Physical or Other Health Impairment

Occupational Therapy

School based Occupational Therapy Services are provided to children with an Individual Education Plan who have fine motor or sensory issues which are impacting their educational performance.

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Berkley High School
Paraeducator
Anderson Middle School
Teacher
Berkley High School
Building Sub
Berkley High School
School Psychologist
Berkley High School
Secretary
Berkley High School
Paraeducator
Administrative Offices
Secretary, Central Enrollment & Pupil Accounting
Administrative Offices
Supervisor of Instructional Services
Administrative Offices
Digital Media Specialist
Berkley High School
School Resource Officer
Administrative Offices
Paraeducator
Building Blocks
Speech Pathologist
Administrative Offices
Director of Teaching, Learning, and Technology
Building Blocks
Teacher
Norup International School
Teacher
Anderson Middle School
Media Specialist
Administrative Offices
Paraeducator
Pattengill Elementary
Intervention Specialist
Pattengill Elementary
Paraeducator
Anderson Middle School
Teacher
Pattengill Elementary
Learning Specialist
Burton Elementary
Social Worker
Administrative Offices
Maintenance
Anderson Middle School
Secretary
Anderson Middle School
Paraeducator
Angell Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Offices
Paraeducator
Angell Elementary
Occupational Therapist
Rogers Elementary
Occupational Therapist
Anderson Middle School
Paraeducator
Berkley High School
Speech Pathologist
Norup International School
Social Worker
Berkley High School
College & Career Counselor
Berkley High School
Campus Monitor
Administrative Offices
504 & Transition Coordinator
Berkley High School
504 & Transition Coordinator
Pattengill Elementary
Building Sub
Berkley High School
Campus Monitor
Anderson Middle School
Teacher
Angell Elementary
Paraeducator
Administrative Offices
Custodian
Anderson Middle School
Teacher
Anderson Middle School
Paraeducator
Administrative Offices
Hurley Field Manager
Norup International School
Paraeducator
Burton Elementary
Paraeducator
Norup International School
Teacher
Building Blocks
Paraeducator
Berkley High School
Teacher
Berkley High School
Head Custodian
Anderson Middle School
Teacher
Building Blocks
Speech Pathologist
Anderson Middle School
Instructional Coach
Administrative Offices
Secretary, Shared Time
Administrative Offices
Benefits Coordinator
Norup International School
Teacher
Administrative Offices
Behavior Analyst
Norup International School
Teacher
Pattengill Elementary
Teacher
Berkley High School
Paraeducator
Norup International School
Teacher
Norup International School
Teacher
Anderson Middle School
Paraeducator
Pattengill Elementary
Head Custodian
Administrative Offices
Instructional Coach
Berkley High School
Instructional Coach
Berkley High School
Teacher
Berkley High School
Assistant Principal
Rogers Elementary
Intervention Specialist
Pattengill Elementary
Speech Pathologist
Berkley High School
Custodian
Berkley High School
Custodian
Pattengill Elementary
Teacher
Burton Elementary
Speech Pathologist
Norup International School
Teacher
Anderson Middle School
Teacher
Norup International School
Building Sub
Berkley High School
Paraeducator
Norup International School
Teacher
Pattengill Elementary
Teacher
Burton Elementary
Art Therapist
Norup International School
Paraeducator
Berkley High School
Occupational Therapist
Building Blocks
Occupational Therapist
Burton Elementary
Occupational Therapist
Berkley High School
Paraeducator
Berkley High School
Counselor
Building Blocks
School Nurse
Norup International School
Teacher
Berkley High School
Teacher
Angell Elementary
Building Sub
Berkley High School
Counselor, Students L-R
Rogers Elementary
Media Specialist
Berkley High School
Teacher
Pattengill Elementary
Paraeducator
Norup International School
Paraeducator
Norup International School
Assistant Principal
Norup International School
Building Sub
Administrative Offices
Special Education Supervisor
Berkley High School
Teacher
Burton Elementary
Paraeducator
Norup International School
Teacher
Administrative Offices
Behavior Analyst
Norup International School
Counselor
Administrative Offices
Secretary, Childcare Accounts Receivable
Berkley High School
Paraeducator
Building Blocks
Paraeducator
Building Blocks
Early Childhood Supervisor
Burton Elementary
Head Custodian
Burton Elementary
Principal
Administrative Offices
Superintendent
Berkley High School
Intervention Specialist
Berkley High School
Teacher
Administrative Offices
Custodian
Burton Elementary
Teacher
Administrative Offices
Deputy Superintendent of Finance, Facilities and Operations
Burton Elementary
School Psychologist
Norup International School
School Psychologist
Berkley High School
Social Worker
Norup International School
Counselor
Rogers Elementary
Head Custodian
Rogers Elementary
Learning Specialist
Pattengill Elementary
Teacher
Norup International School
Teacher
Administrative Offices
Paraeducator
Berkley High School
Teacher
Building Blocks
Teacher
Building Blocks
Teacher
Pattengill Elementary
Media Specialist
Norup International School
Teacher
Angell Elementary
School Psychologist
Berkley High School
Campus Monitor
Administrative Offices
Paraeducator
Pattengill Elementary
Teacher
Norup International School
Teacher
Building Blocks
Paraeducator
Berkley High School
Auditorium Assistant
Berkley High School
Teacher
Administrative Offices
School Nurse
Administrative Offices
Paraeducator
Norup International School
Paraeducator
Administrative Offices
Executive Assistant
Administrative Offices
Shared Time Supervisor
Building Blocks
Teacher
Anderson Middle School
Teacher
Anderson Middle School
Teacher
Pattengill Elementary
Secretary
Rogers Elementary
Counselor
Berkley High School
Paraeducator
Administrative Offices
Secretary
Building Blocks
Occupational Therapist
Pattengill Elementary
Occupational Therapist
Stephanie Helterbran
Administrative Offices
Central Enrollment/Pupil Accounting Supervisor
Administrative Offices
Custodian
Building Blocks
Custodian
Rogers Elementary
Teacher
Anderson Middle School
Paraeducator
Anderson Middle School
Head Custodian
Berkley High School
Paraeducator
Pattengill Elementary
Secretary
Berkley High School
Drama Director/Auditorium Manager
Berkley High School
Athletic Director
Berkley High School
Teacher
Norup International School
Teacher
Norup International School
Teacher
Berkley High School
Teacher
Building Blocks
Head Custodian
Kenneth Jenkins-Fuller
Administrative Offices
Custodian
Administrative Offices
Operations Project Coordinator
Burton Elementary
Custodian
Pattengill Elementary
Custodian
Berkley High School
Athletic Trainer
Administrative Offices
Speech Pathologist
Rogers Elementary
Speech Pathologist
Berkley High School
Assistant Principal
Building Blocks
Physical Therapist
Norup International School
Paraeducator
Building Blocks
Teacher
Norup International School
Teacher
Norup International School
Teacher
Building Blocks
Grant Funded Coordinator
Anderson Middle School
Social Worker
Berkley High School
Paraeducator
Norup International School
Teacher
Angell Elementary
Custodian
Berkley High School
Teacher
Anderson Middle School
Teacher
Anderson Middle School
Paraeducator
Burton Elementary
Paraeducator
Rogers Elementary
Building Sub
Burton Elementary
Secretary
Norup International School
Secretary
Administrative Offices
Director of Student Services
Berkley High School
Paraeducator
Berkley High School
Food Service Director
Burton Elementary
Paraeducator
Angell Elementary
Building Sub
Norup International School
Paraeducator
Berkley High School
Building Sub
Angell Elementary
Paraeducator
Pattengill Elementary
Paraeducator
Anderson Middle School
Teacher
Norup International School
Paraeducator
Anderson Middle School
Teacher
Pattengill Elementary
Counselor
Norup International School
Teacher
Norup International School
Teacher
Administrative Offices
Paraeducator
Norup International School
Intervention Specialist
Administrative Offices
Executive Assistant
Berkley High School
Teacher
Administrative Offices
Information Systems Supervisor
Anderson Middle School
Teacher
Administrative Offices
Technician
Burton Elementary
Teacher
Building Blocks
Speech Pathologist
Pattengill Elementary
Paraeducator
Berkley High School
Teacher
Burton Elementary
Instructional Coach
Rogers Elementary
Teacher
Norup International School
Teacher
Rogers Elementary
Paraeducator
Angell Elementary
Paraeducator
Berkley High School
Custodian
Building Blocks
Custodian
Norup International School
Paraeducator
Angell Elementary
Media Specialist
Norup International School
Speech Pathologist
Berkley High School
Teacher
Norup International School
Teacher
Administrative Offices
Maintenance
Administrative Offices
English Language Program Coordinator
Norup International School
Instructional Support Specialist
Administrative Offices
Assistant Supervisor of Shared Time
Building Blocks
Early Interventionist
Administrative Offices
Math Coach
Angell Elementary
Math Coach
Administrative Offices
Paraeducator
Meredith Montgomery
Berkley High School
Teacher
Norup International School
Paraeducator
Norup International School
Lead Teacher
Norup International School
IB Coordinator
Rivka Morgan-Sherman
Angell Elementary
Elementary Spanish Mentor
Rivka Morgan-Sherman
Burton Elementary
Elementary Spanish Mentor
Rivka Morgan-Sherman
Pattengill Elementary
Elementary Spanish Mentor
Rivka Morgan-Sherman
Rogers Elementary
Elementary Spanish Mentor
Anderson Middle School
Secretary
Pattengill Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Offices
Paraeducator
Norup International School
Teacher
Norup International School
Teacher
Norup International School
Teacher
Norup International School
Teacher
Berkley High School
Paraeducator
Anderson Middle School
Teacher
Berkley High School
Teacher
Angell Elementary
Teacher Assistant
Anderson Middle School
Counselor
Building Blocks
Assistant Supervisor
Administrative Offices
Paraeducator
Norup International School
Teacher
Angell Elementary
Speech Pathologist
Building Blocks
Speech Pathologist
Anderson Middle School
Custodian
Berkley High School
Paraeducator
Administrative Offices
Executive Assistant
Berkley High School
Paraeducator
Administrative Offices
Teacher
Berkley High School
Paraeducator
Building Blocks
Paraeducator
Berkley High School
Teacher
Anderson Middle School
Paraeducator
Angell Elementary
Study Skills Teacher
Burton Elementary
Study Skills Teacher
Norup International School
Study Skills Teacher
Pattengill Elementary
Study Skills Teacher
Rogers Elementary
Study Skills Teacher
Building Blocks
Teacher
Jacqueline Pierik-Dolkowski
Norup International School
Paraeducator
Anderson Middle School
Occupational Therapist
Berkley High School
Occupational Therapist
Norup International School
Occupational Therapist
Berkley High School
Campus Monitor
Administrative Offices
Teacher
Rogers Elementary
Paraeducator
Berkley High School
Social Worker
Anderson Middle School
Teacher
Berkley High School
Custodian
Burton Elementary
Paraeducator
Rogers Elementary
Paraeducator
Katharina Rausch-Pennanen
Administrative Offices
Paraeducator
Berkley High School
Teacher
Norup International School
Teacher
Norup International School
Custodian
Anderson Middle School
Teacher
Burton Elementary
Custodian
Cheryl Revenis-Glavas
Anderson Middle School
Teacher
Norup International School
Teacher
Norup International School
Paraeducator
Anderson Middle School
Teacher
Anderson Middle School
Paraeducator
Katherine Rittenbery
Rogers Elementary
Teacher
Burton Elementary
Secretary
Norup International School
Custodian
Norup International School
Secretary
Anderson Middle School
Paraeducator
Administrative Offices
Paraeducator
Norup International School
Teacher
Rogers Elementary
Secretary
Administrative Offices
Accounting Supervisor
Angell Elementary
Head Custodian
Pattengill Elementary
Paraeducator
Anderson Middle School
Principal
Norup International School
Teacher
Rogers Elementary
Secretary
Sonja Samorski-Klose
Norup International School
Paraeducator
Administrative Offices
Assistant Superintendent of Schools and Human Resources
Berkley High School
Teacher
Administrative Offices
Maintenance
Pattengill Elementary
Paraeducator
Pattengill Elementary
Paraeducator
Rogers Elementary
Building Sub
Norup International School
Media Specialist
Anderson Middle School
Speech Pathologist
Angell Elementary
Instructional Support Specialist
Rogers Elementary
Instructional Support Specialist
Berkley High School
Paraeducator
Angell Elementary
Secretary
Pattengill Elementary
Building Sub
Norup International School
Teacher
Stephanie Schoonover
Pattengill Elementary
Paraeducator
Fawn Schraffenberger
Berkley High School
Paraeducator
Berkley High School
Teacher
Pattengill Elementary
Paraeducator
Pattengill Elementary
Teacher
Norup International School
Learning Specialist
Berkley High School
Teacher
Norup International School
Paraeducator
Burton Elementary
Paraeducator
Anderson Middle School
Paraeducator
Angell Elementary
Social Worker
Pattengill Elementary
Paraeducator
Rogers Elementary
Teacher
Administrative Offices
Administrative Intern
Berkley High School
Counselor, Students A-D
Christopher Smallwood
Administrative Offices
Operations Facilitator
Pattengill Elementary
Social Worker
Anderson Middle School
Assistant Principal
Rogers Elementary
School Psychologist
Angell Elementary
Secretary
Burton Elementary
Media Specialist
Rogers Elementary
Social Worker
Norup International School
Teacher
Building Blocks
Teacher
Angell Elementary
Teacher
Anderson Middle School
Paraeducator
Burton Elementary
Social Worker
Rogers Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Offices
Director of Communications
Anderson Middle School
Cafeteria
Anderson Middle School
Counselor
Norup International School
Teacher
Norup International School
Teacher
Administrative Offices
Executive Assistant
Christopher Sutphen
Berkley High School
Teacher
Berkley High School
Paraeducator
Anderson Middle School
Building Sub
Berkley High School
Paraeducator